Under 18s - Roster

Player GPGAPPIM+-+/-
7. Joshua Kelly 1521312000
12. Ethan Mayoh 151894000
15. Ross Thompson 150114000
23. Joss Robson 151238000
44. Harvey Robson 1436934000
48. Deakan Fielder 154101431000
82. Joseph Llewellyn 1311243000
84. Tom Ravenscroft 154154000
10. Mikey Power 1536195518000
18. Reed Sayers 151320334000
20. Matthew Byron 14551012000
28. Ian Poukens 14101114000
33. Aaron Moody 1331429000
37. Jack Goodchild 1535810000
40. Jake Williams 154598000
58. David Mateo Dubrovsky 1191120109000
66. Harry Llewellyn 1533622000
72. Lucas Fernandez Arto 150448000
88. Adrian Dusznik 159112034000
97. Bradley Hildreth 1511224000


Player GPWLTMINSAGASAVESGAASAVE %PIMSO
35. Kyle Landells 13
62. Tyler Perre 15
Lydiard Okanagan
Copyright © 2012-2018 Hockey Schools. All rights reserved.
Website by JDG Media