Under 18s - Roster

Player GPGAPPIM+-+/-
7. Joshua Kelly 3017840000
11. Tibor Morocz 221344000
12. Ethan Mayoh 31213156000
44. Harvey Robson 2991827108000
48. Deakan Fielder 297162343000
82. Joseph Llewellyn 110332000
84. Tom Ravenscroft 2914545000
3. Balint Pakozdi 2932629442000
10. Mikey Power 3145479216000
13. Ilija Kolosnicins 3126214734000
20. Matthew Byron 3111112226000
22. Jordan Kelsall 2842367828000
33. Aaron Moody 301456000
58. David Mateo Dubrovsky 28261541127000
66. Harry Llewellyn 162574000
72. Lucas Fernandez Arto 293111427000
97. Bradley Hildreth 3061776000


Player GPWLTMINSAGASAVESGAASAVE %PIMSO
31. Hector Lioud 31
35. Kyle Landells 31
Lydiard Okanagan
Copyright © 2012-2017 Hockey Schools. All rights reserved.
Website by JDG Media