Under 18s - Roster

Player GPGAPPIM+-+/-
7. Joshua Kelly 91120000
12. Ethan Mayoh 90552000
15. Ross Thompson 90114000
23. Joss Robson 90004000
44. Harvey Robson 935816000
48. Deakan Fielder 916727000
82. Joseph Llewellyn 90116000
84. Tom Ravenscroft 91124000
10. Mikey Power 9229316000
18. Reed Sayers 976132000
20. Matthew Byron 925710000
28. Ian Poukens 86064000
33. Aaron Moody 93034000
37. Jack Goodchild 92466000
40. Jake Williams 92246000
58. David Mateo Dubrovsky 8651166000
66. Harry Llewellyn 91128000
72. Lucas Fernandez Arto 90338000
88. Adrian Dusznik 9461020000
97. Bradley Hildreth 900018000


Player GPWLTMINSAGASAVESGAASAVE %PIMSO
35. Kyle Landells 7
62. Tyler Perre 9
Lydiard Okanagan
Copyright © 2012-2017 Hockey Schools. All rights reserved.
Website by JDG Media